Silverleaf Realty
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Meet The Team
    1. About Us
    2. Blog
  • ICON at Silverleaf
  • The Highlands at Tovar Springs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
303 Sold Properties

303 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
18720 N 101ST Street #3012, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/31

$4,150,000

$4,350,000

4.6%
3 Beds4 Baths3,157 SqFt

18720 N 101ST Street #3012, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Brock Mackenzie of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20010 N 103RD Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/55

$6,300,000

$6,695,000

5.9%
5 Beds7 Baths8,030 SqFt

20010 N 103RD Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Laura L Lester of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19978 N 101ST Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

$3,921,500

$3,995,000

1.8%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,493 SqFt

19978 N 101ST Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Brock Mackenzie of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18720 N 101ST Street #3005, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/21

$2,600,000

$2,600,000

2 Beds3 Baths2,752 SqFt

18720 N 101ST Street #3005, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Deborah A Beardsley of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18875 N 101ST Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/34

$5,375,000

$5,595,000

3.9%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,693 SqFt

18875 N 101ST Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Brock Mackenzie of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19901 N 97th Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/35

$3,300,000

$3,490,000

5.4%
4 Beds4 Baths4,707 SqFt

19901 N 97th Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Laura L Lester of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4218 E PALO VERDE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85018
1/51

$3,000,000

$3,200,000

6.3%
3 Beds4 Baths3,675 SqFt

4218 E PALO VERDE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Listed by Ferris W Bellamak of Bellamak Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18720 N 101ST Street #3013, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/21

$5,750,000

$5,985,000

3.9%
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,534 SqFt

18720 N 101ST Street #3013, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Laura L Lester of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10040 E Happy Valley Road #13, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/55

$7,500,000

$7,500,000

4 Beds6.5 Baths6,835 SqFt

10040 E Happy Valley Road #13, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Connor Sabanosh of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9795 E KEMPER Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/39

$4,700,000

$4,795,000

2.0%
5 Beds5 Baths5,912 SqFt

9795 E KEMPER Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Laura L Lester of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20242 N 103RD Way #1246, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/68

$7,250,000

$7,500,000

3.3%
5 Beds6 Baths6,024 SqFt

20242 N 103RD Way #1246, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Kamran Mostofi of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18720 N 101ST Street #3012, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/21

$2,750,000

$2,750,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,157 SqFt

18720 N 101ST Street #3012, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Laura L Lester of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
29109 N 148TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
1/97

$1,550,000

$1,575,000

1.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,367 SqFt

29109 N 148TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Listed by Ashley A. Duran of Set in Stone Realty & Property Mgmt

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8900 E SANDS Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/67

$5,000,000

$5,590,000

10.6%
4 Beds4.5 Baths6,285 SqFt

8900 E SANDS Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Barry Van Patten II of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20977 N 104TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/36

$12,500,000

$12,500,000

4 Beds5 Baths6,615 SqFt

20977 N 104TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Laura L Lester of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
245 W SAGEBRUSH Street, Gilbert, AZ 85233
1/62

$805,000

$840,000

4.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,170 SqFt

245 W SAGEBRUSH Street, Gilbert, AZ 85233

Listed by Anthony Guerriero of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17967 N 95TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/31

$2,875,000

$2,875,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,580 SqFt

17967 N 95TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Laura L Lester of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4257 E ROSEMONTE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050
1/38

$540,000

$540,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,543 SqFt

4257 E ROSEMONTE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Listed by Matthew Long of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18720 N 101 Street #2021, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/30

$2,150,000

$2,295,000

6.3%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,722 SqFt

18720 N 101 Street #2021, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Cynthia Kleerup of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19627 N 101ST Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/21

$3,300,000

$3,695,000

10.7%
5 Beds5.5 Baths4,533 SqFt

19627 N 101ST Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Brock Mackenzie of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9894 E HIDDEN GREEN Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
1/44

$1,687,000

$1,695,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,398 SqFt

9894 E HIDDEN GREEN Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Listed by Eric Heil of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20802 N Grayhawk Drive #1015, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/26

$900,000

$899,000

0.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,305 SqFt

20802 N Grayhawk Drive #1015, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Connor Sabanosh of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10380 E CHOLLA Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
1/47

$2,425,000

$2,499,000

3.0%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,284 SqFt

10380 E CHOLLA Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listed by Andrew R Bloom of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19979 N 102ND Place #1137, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/38

$5,050,000

$5,300,000

4.7%
4 Beds5 Baths5,048 SqFt

19979 N 102ND Place #1137, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Laura L Lester of Silverleaf Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 13
defaultWWLRE_WHITE
Silverleaf Realty

Laura Lester

+1(480) 734-7273 llester@silverleaf.com

br SA110541000

18801 N. Thompson Peak Parkway Suite 100

Get My App

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Meet The Team
      1. About Us
      2. Blog

Laura Lester

+1(480) 734-7273 llester@silverleaf.com

br SA110541000

18801 N. Thompson Peak Parkway Suite 100

Get My App

      Home
      Listings